Toadvine Enterprises, Inc.

Vendor ID: 3413
Contact Name: Taunia Viergutz
Phone: (502) 241-6010 x 10
Fax:
LOCATION:
P. O. Box 190, 14803 Old Taylorsville Road
Fisherville, KY 40023


 

CATALOG DISCOUNTS
 
General Discount: 10%
Category Subcategory Discount
CONSTRUCTION AND BUILDING SUPPLIES BUILDINGS AND STRUCTURES: FABRICATED AND PREFABRICATED 10
CONSTRUCTION AND BUILDING SUPPLIES CONCRETE AND METAL CULVERTS, PILINGS, SEPTIC TANKS, ACCESSORIES AND SUPPLIES 10
CONSTRUCTION AND BUILDING SUPPLIES ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES 10
CONSTRUCTION AND BUILDING SUPPLIES FENCING 10
CONSTRUCTION AND BUILDING SUPPLIES FLOOR COVERING, FLOOR COVERING INSTALLATION AND REMOVAL EQUIPMENT, AND SUPPLIES 10
CONSTRUCTION AND BUILDING SUPPLIES METALS: BARS, PLATES, RODS, SHEETS, STRIPS, STRUCTURAL, TUBING, AND FABRICATED 10
EQUIPMENT PARK, PLAYGROUND, RECREATIONAL AREA AND SWIMMING POOL EQUIPMENT 10
EQUIPMENT SIGNS, SIGN MATERIALS, SIGN MAKING EQUIPMENT, AND RELATED SUPPLIES 10
EQUIPMENT SPORTING GOODS, ATHLETIC EQUIPMENT AND ATHLETIC FACILITY EQUIPMENT 10
FURNITURE CAFETERIA 10
FURNITURE LIBRARY 10
FURNITURE SCHOOL 10
OFFICE/INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPLIES FLAGS, FLAG POLES, BANNERS, AND ACCESSORIES 10
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES BUILDING MAINTENANCE, INSTALLATION AND REPAIR SERVICES 10
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES CONSTRUCTION SERVICES, GENERAL 10
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES CONSTRUCTION SERVICES, HEAVY 10
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES MAINTENANCE, RECONDITION, REPAIR - ATHLETIC EQUIPMENT 10
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES MAINTENANCE, RECONDITION, REPAIR - CAFETERIA EQUIPMENT 10
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES MAINTENANCE, RECONDITION, REPAIR - FURNITURE 10
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES MAINTENANCE, RECONDITION, REPAIR - MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS 10
PROFESSIONAL SERVICES MANAGEMENT SERVICES 10
TRANSPORTATION MARKERS, PLAQUES AND TRAFFIC CONTROL DEVICES 10

 

Service Areas
 
County Districts
Hardin North Hardin Christian School-KY, Hardin County, Elizabethtown Independent
Campbell Cornerstone Montessori School-KY, NKU, NKCES, Southgate Independent, Silver Grove Independent, Newport Independent, Fort Thomas Independent, Dayton Independent, Campbell County, Bellevue Independent
Williamson Shawnee College Talent Search-IL, Marion City Hall- IL, Marion Unit 2 School District-IL
Perry Duquoin Community Schools- IL, Perry County, Hazard Independent
Wayne Career Development Center IL, Wayne County
Franklin Saint John the Baptist School - IL, Illinois Department of Conservation, Sesser, City of-IL, Franklin County Road Department-KY, Franklin County
Warren Bowling Green Municipal Utilities, Warren County Fiscal Court-KY, WKU, GRREC, Warren County, Bowling Green Independent
Boone Northern KY Education Council, Boone County
Trigg Trigg County Hospital-Cadiz KY, Trigg County
Jefferson Louisville Adventist Academy-KY, Christ Lutheran Church-KY, Community Coordinated Child Care (4-C)-KY, Lyndon Fire Department-KY, Jeffersontown City Hall-KY, Operation Open Arms-Louisville KY, Louisville Collegiate School-KY, Archdiocese of Louisville-KY, Kentucky Country Day School-Louisville, Christian Academy, Portland Christian School-Louisville KY, Evangel Christian Schools-Louisville KY, Class Act Federal Credit Union-Louisville KY, Jefferson County, Louisville Collegiate School, Anchorage Independent
Henderson Henderson County Attorneys Office-KY, Henderson County
Daviess Owensboro Diocese-KY, Owensboro Independent, Daviess County
Fayette Kentucky Equine Education Project (KEEP), United States Hunter Jumper Association-KY, Hospice of the Bluegrass-KY, United States Equestrian Association-KY, UK, Fayette County
Oldham Crestwood Baptist Church-KY, Apple Patch-Crestwood KY, Oldham County
Allen Allen County Judge Executive Office-KY, Allen County
Greenup Greenup Genealogy and Historical Society-KY, Greenup Co. Federal Credit Union-KY, Advance Memorial UMC-Flatwoods KY, Russell Independent, Raceland Independent, Greenup County
Scioto Scioto County Schools-OH, Minford Local Schools-OH
Posey MSD of Mount Vernon-IN, Saint Wendel Catholic School - IN
Dubois John Paul The Great Catholic High School-IN
Spencer South Spencer County School Corp-IN, Spencer County
Warrick Saint John the Baptist Catholic-IN
Boyd Paramount Arts Center-Ashland KY, ACTC, KEDC, Fairview Independent, Boyd County, Augusta Independent, Ashland Independent
Kenton Lakeside Christian Church-KY, Diocese of Covington-KY, GCTC, Ludlow Independent, Kenton County, Erlanger-Elsmere Independent, Covington Independent, Beechwood Independent
Edmonson Edmonson County Fiscal Court-KY, Edmonson County
Pulaski Center for Rural Development-Somerset KY, Somerset Independent, Science Hill Independent, Pulaski County
Madison Saint Mark School-Richmond KY, Berea College, EKU, Madison County, Berea Independent
Pike University of Pikeville, Pike County
Carter KCU, Carter County
Rowan MSU, Rowan County
Calloway West Kentucky Educational Cooerative, Murray Independent, Calloway County
Shelby Ohio Valley Educational Cooperative, Shelby County
Whitley SESC, Williamsburg Independent, Whitley County, Corbin Independent
Wolfe Wolfe County
Grant Williamstown Independent, Grant County
Bullitt West Point Independent, Bullitt County
Webster Webster County
Washington Washington County
Gallatin Walton-Verona Independent, Gallatin County
Union Union County
Trimble Trimble County
Todd Todd County
Taylor Taylor County, Campbellsville Independent
Simpson Simpson County
Scott Scott County
Logan Russellville Independent, Logan County
Russell Russell County
Rockcastle Rockcastle County
Robertson Robertson County
Powell Powell County
Bell Pineville Independent, Middlesboro Independent, Bell County
Pendleton Pendleton County
Bourbon Paris Independent
Johnson Paintsville Independent, Johnson County
McCracken Paducah Independent, McCracken County
Owsley Owsley County
Owen Owen County
Ohio Ohio County
Nelson Nelson County
Muhlenberg Muhlenberg County
Morgan Morgan County
Monroe Monroe County
Metcalfe Metcalfe County
Mercer Mercer County, Burgin Independent
Menifee Menifee County
Meade Meade County
McLean McLean County
McCreary McCreary County
Graves Mayfield Independent, Graves County
Mason Mason County
Martin Martin County
Marshall Marshall County
Marion Marion County
Magoffin Magoffin County
Lyon Lyon County
Livingston Livingston County
Lincoln Lincoln County
Lewis Lewis County
Letcher Letcher County, Jenkins Independent
Leslie Leslie County
Lawrence Lawrence County
Laurel Laurel County, East Bernstadt Independent
LaRue LaRue County
Knox Knox County, Bardstown Independent, Barbourville Independent
Knott Knott County
Jessamine Jessamine County
Breathitt Jackson Independent, Breathitt County
Jackson Jackson County
Hopkins Hopkins County, Dawson Springs Independent
Hickman Hickman County
Henry Henry County, Eminence Independent
Hart Hart County
Harrison Harrison County
Harlan Harlan Independent
Hancock Hancock County
Green Green County
Grayson Grayson County
Barren Glasgow Independent, Caverna Independent, Barren County
Garrard Garrard County
Fulton Fulton Independent, Fulton County
Floyd Floyd County
Fleming Fleming County
Estill Estill County
Elliott Elliott County
Cumberland Cumberland County
Crittenden Crittenden County
Breckinridge Cloverport Independent, Breckinridge County
Clinton Clinton County
Clay Clay County
Clark Clark County
Christian Christian County
Casey Casey County
Carroll Carroll County
Carlisle Carlisle County
Caldwell Caldwell County
Butler Butler County
Bracken Bracken County
Boyle Boyle County
Bath Bath County
Ballard Ballard County
Anderson Anderson County
Adair Adair County